District Staff Directory

1 2 3 22 > showing 1 - 20 of 426 constituents
John Agostinelli

John Agostinelli

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Math
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Deborah Albrecht

Deborah Albrecht

Titles: Para Professional
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Annette Allison

Annette Allison

Titles: Cook
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Food Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-8670
Bill Allsop

Bill Allsop

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Michelle Almady

Michelle Almady

Titles: Title I Teacher
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Sixth Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Megan Anaya

Megan Anaya

Titles: Title 1 Teacher, Math and Reading
Locations: Harris Elementary School
Departments: Third Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 984-2496
Dave Anderson

Dave Anderson

Titles: Teacher, Junior High Cross Country and Track Coach
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Social Studies/History
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1904
Karen Anderson

Karen Anderson

Titles: Title I Tutor
Email:
Melissa Anderson

Melissa Anderson

Titles: Teacher, AJH Girls Cross Country Coach
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-0324
Lynn Andrews

Lynn Andrews

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Harris Elementary School
Departments: Third Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 984-2496
Sharon Arendash

Sharon Arendash

Titles: Teacher Aide
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-0324
Sandra Aufdenkampe

Sandra Aufdenkampe

Titles: Secretary
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: School Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-0324
Andrew Baker

Andrew Baker

Titles: IT Support Specialist
Locations: Amherst Board of Education
Departments: Information Technology
Email:
Donna Baker

Donna Baker

Titles: Part-time cook/cashier
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Food Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Alex Baldwin

Alex Baldwin

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Social Studies/History
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Anna Ballmer

Anna Ballmer

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Amherst Junior High School, Nord Middle School
Departments: Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Jeanne Balukas

Jeanne Balukas

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Art
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-0324
Website (Personal): http://skystudioart.com
Kelly Baon

Kelly Baon

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1657
Christopher Barbaro

Christopher Barbaro

Titles: Amherst Director of Bands
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School, Nord Middle School
Departments: Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Website (Personal): http://www.marchingcomets.com
Mary Bartek

Mary Bartek

Titles: Teacher, Boys & Girls Varsity Swimming Coach
Locations: Harris Elementary School
Departments: Fourth Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 984-2496
1 2 3 22 > showing 1 - 20 of 426 constituents