District Staff Directory

1 2 3 22 > showing 1 - 20 of 425 constituents
Molly Acheson

Molly Acheson

Titles: Intervention Specialist
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
John Agostinelli

John Agostinelli

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Math, Fifth Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Deborah Albrecht

Deborah Albrecht

Titles: Para Professional
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Allison Allen

Allison Allen

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1339
Annette Allison

Annette Allison

Titles: Cook, Comet Kids Supervisor
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Food Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-8670
Jamie Amoroso

Jamie Amoroso

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Fourth Grade
Email:
Dave Anderson

Dave Anderson

Titles: Teacher, Junior High Cross Country and Track Coach
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Social Studies/History
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1904
Melissa Anderson

Melissa Anderson

Titles: Teacher, AJH Girls Cross Country Coach
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-0324
Lynn Andrews

Lynn Andrews

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Third Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-8670
Chelsy Annabell

Chelsy Annabell

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Kindergarten
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-8670
Aniseh Antush

Aniseh Antush

Titles: Intervention Specialist
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Sharon Arendash

Sharon Arendash

Titles: Secretary
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: School Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-0324
Sandra Aufdenkampe

Sandra Aufdenkampe

Titles: Secretary
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: School Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-0324
Chloe Backman

Chloe Backman

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher, Cheerleader Advisor
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Fourth Grade
Email:
Katlyn Bailey

Katlyn Bailey

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Fifth Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Sydney Bailey

Sydney Bailey

Titles: Monitor
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Support Services
Email:
Andrew Baker

Andrew Baker

Titles: IT Support Specialist
Locations: Amherst Board of Education
Departments: Information Technology
Email:
Donna Baker

Donna Baker

Titles: Part-Time Monitor
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Alex Baldwin

Alex Baldwin

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Social Studies/History
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Kelly Baon

Kelly Baon

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-8670
Website (Personal): https://goo.gl/cLwMVJ
1 2 3 22 > showing 1 - 20 of 425 constituents