District Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 22 > showing 21 - 40 of 435 constituents
Tabitha Bender

Tabitha Bender

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Math
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-0324
Drew Biedenbach

Drew Biedenbach

Titles: Boys Varsity & Junior Varsity Soccer Coach
Email:
Johana Bierek

Johana Bierek

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Second Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Eva Blackford

Eva Blackford

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Transportation
Departments: Transportation
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-2633
Charles Boesel

Charles Boesel

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Amy Boggs

Amy Boggs

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: First Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-8670
Stephanie Boggs

Stephanie Boggs

Titles: Teacher, Social Studies & Language Arts
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Fifth Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Gina Boneta

Gina Boneta

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Jennifer Boyer

Jennifer Boyer

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Fourth Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Pat Bray

Pat Bray

Titles: Boys Varsity Basketball Coach
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Email:
Laura Brogan

Laura Brogan

Titles: Teacher, LCCC Adjunct Instructor
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1301
Paula Brooks

Paula Brooks

Titles: Teacher Intervention Specialist
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 984-2496
Jen Brown

Jen Brown

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Kindergarten
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-8670
Becky Bruck

Becky Bruck

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Third Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Sara Bulea

Sara Bulea

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Third Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Rebecca Bunnell

Rebecca Bunnell

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Transportation
Departments: Transportation
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-2633
Yvette Cable

Yvette Cable

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Amherst Junior High School, Nord Middle School
Departments: School Administration, Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4406
Jennifer Call

Jennifer Call

Titles: Teacher, Gifted
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Fourth Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Janet Caraballo

Janet Caraballo

Titles: Superintendent's Secretary
Locations: Amherst Board of Education
Departments: Central Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1976
Joanne Carnabuci

Joanne Carnabuci

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: Amherst Junior High School, Nord Middle School
Departments: Guidance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1624
< 1 2 3 4 22 > showing 21 - 40 of 435 constituents