District Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 22 > showing 101 - 120 of 435 constituents
Jill Galloway

Jill Galloway

Titles: Intervention Specialist
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-0324
Victor Garcia

Victor Garcia

Titles: Para Professional
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Heather Gerhardinger

Heather Gerhardinger

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-8670
Megan Germuska

Megan Germuska

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Powers Elementary School
Departments: First Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988 8670
Cindy Giacobbe

Cindy Giacobbe

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Sixth Grade
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Robert Giacobbe

Robert Giacobbe

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-2633
Andrew Gibson

Andrew Gibson

Titles: Principal
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: School Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1934
Beth Gillam

Beth Gillam

Titles: Paraprofessional, Junior High Cheerleading Coach and Head Girls Track Coach, High School Academic Team Advisor
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Mitch Gillam

Mitch Gillam

Titles: Teacher, Boys Junior Varsity Golf Coach
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Amelia Gioffredo

Amelia Gioffredo

Titles: Treasurer
Locations: Amherst Board of Education
Departments: Treasurer's Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-8846
Jess Glatz

Jess Glatz

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1914
Robert Glatz

Robert Glatz

Titles: Teacher, Boys Varsity Cross Country Coach, Boys & Girls Varsity Track & Field Coach
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
Kara Glowacki

Kara Glowacki

Titles: Teacher, Assistant Varsity Track & Field Coach
Locations: Nord Middle School
Departments: Art
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4441
Brian Goldthorpe

Brian Goldthorpe

Titles: Girls Varsity Bowling Coach
Email:
Gary Gonzalez

Gary Gonzalez

Titles: Girls Varsity & Junior Varsity Soccer Coach
Email:
Anthony Gordon

Anthony Gordon

Titles: Landscaper
Locations: Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4406
Andreea Gorodea

Andreea Gorodea

Titles: French Teacher
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School, Amherst Junior High School
Departments: Foreign Language
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-1320
Charles Grimmett

Charles Grimmett

Titles: Buildings and Grounds Admin
Locations: Amherst Board of Education
Departments: Central Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 440-988-1923
Tom Grisel

Tom Grisel

Titles: Van Driver
Locations: Transportation
Departments: Transportation
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 984-2496
Janet Grissinger

Janet Grissinger

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Marion L. Steele High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (440) 988-4433
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 22 > showing 101 - 120 of 435 constituents